.:: Show Time
Friday, September 30, 2016
Hall 1 through 4
Aynabaji (2D) 12:45pm. 3:45pm. 6:40pm.
Lights Out (2D) 10:50am. 2:10pm.
Suicide Squad (3D) 1:45pm. 4:30pm. 7:15pm.
Aynabaji (2D) 11:10am. 4:00pm. 7:00pm.
Mechanic: Resurrection (2D) 11:30am. 1:50pm.
Hall#5 - STAR VIP
Pete s Dragon (3D) 11:10am. 1:40pm. 4:15pm. 7:20pm.
Hall#6 - STAR PREMIUM
Miss Peregrine s Home for Peculiar Children (3D) 11:20am. 2:00pm. 4:40pm. 7:10pm.

Saturday, October 1, 2016
Hall 1 through 4
Aynabaji (2D) 12:45pm. 3:45pm. 6:40pm.
Lights Out (2D) 10:50am. 2:10pm.
Aynabaji (2D) 11:10am. 4:00pm. 7:00pm.
Suicide Squad (3D) 11:00am. 1:45pm. 4:30pm. 7:15pm.
Mechanic: Resurrection (2D) 11:30am. 1:50pm.
Hall#5 - STAR VIP
Pete s Dragon (3D) 11:10am. 1:40pm. 4:15pm. 7:20pm.
Hall#6 - STAR PREMIUM
Miss Peregrine s Home for Peculiar Children (3D) 11:20am. 2:00pm. 4:40pm. 7:10pm.

Sunday, October 2, 2016
Hall 1 through 4
Aynabaji (2D) 4:00pm. 6:40pm. 7:00pm.
Lights Out (2D) 10:50am. 2:10pm.
Aynabaji (2D) 11:10am. 12:45pm. 3:45pm.
Mechanic: Resurrection (2D) 11:30am. 1:50pm. 5:00pm. 7:30pm.
Suicide Squad (3D) 11:00am. 1:45pm. 4:30pm. 7:15pm.
Hall#5 - STAR VIP
Pete s Dragon (3D) 11:10am. 1:40pm. 4:15pm. 7:20pm.
Hall#6 - STAR PREMIUM
Miss Peregrine s Home for Peculiar Children (3D) 11:20am. 2:00pm. 4:40pm. 7:10pm.

Monday, October 3, 2016
Hall 1 through 4
Aynabaji (2D) 4:00pm. 6:40pm. 7:00pm.
Aynabaji (2D) 11:10am. 12:45pm. 3:45pm.
Lights Out (2D) 10:50am. 2:10pm.
Mechanic: Resurrection (2D) 11:30am. 1:50pm. 5:00pm. 7:30pm.
Suicide Squad (3D) 11:00am. 1:45pm. 4:30pm. 7:15pm.
Hall#5 - STAR VIP
Pete s Dragon (3D) 11:10am. 1:40pm. 4:15pm. 7:20pm.
Hall#6 - STAR PREMIUM
Miss Peregrine s Home for Peculiar Children (3D) 11:20am. 2:00pm. 4:40pm. 7:10pm.

Tuesday, October 4, 2016
Hall 1 through 4
Aynabaji (2D) 4:00pm. 6:40pm. 7:00pm.
Aynabaji (2D) 11:10am. 12:45pm. 3:45pm.
Mechanic: Resurrection (2D) 11:30am. 1:50pm. 5:00pm. 7:30pm.
Lights Out (2D) 10:50am. 2:10pm.
Suicide Squad (3D) 11:00am. 1:45pm. 4:30pm. 7:15pm.
Hall#5 - STAR VIP
Pete s Dragon (3D) 11:10am. 1:40pm. 4:15pm. 7:20pm.
Hall#6 - STAR PREMIUM
Miss Peregrine s Home for Peculiar Children (3D) 11:20am. 2:00pm. 4:40pm. 7:10pm.

Wednesday, October 5, 2016
Hall 1 through 4
Lights Out (2D) 2:10pm.
Aynabaji (2D) 12:45pm. 3:45pm. 4:00pm. 6:40pm. 7:00pm.
Suicide Squad (3D) 1:45pm. 4:30pm. 7:15pm.
Mechanic: Resurrection (2D) 1:50pm. 5:00pm. 7:30pm.
Hall#5 - STAR VIP
Pete s Dragon (3D) 1:40pm. 4:15pm. 7:20pm.
Hall#6 - STAR PREMIUM
Miss Peregrine s Home for Peculiar Children (3D) 2:00pm. 4:40pm. 7:10pm.

Thursday, October 6, 2016
Hall 1 through 4
Aynabaji (2D) 4:00pm. 6:40pm. 7:00pm.
Lights Out (2D) 10:50am. 2:10pm.
Aynabaji (2D) 11:10am. 12:45pm. 3:45pm.
Mechanic: Resurrection (2D) 11:30am. 1:50pm. 5:00pm. 7:30pm.
Suicide Squad (3D) 11:00am. 1:45pm. 4:30pm. 7:15pm.
Hall#5 - STAR VIP
Pete s Dragon (3D) 11:10am. 1:40pm. 4:15pm. 7:20pm.
Hall#6 - STAR PREMIUM
Miss Peregrine s Home for Peculiar Children (3D) 11:20am. 2:00pm. 4:40pm. 7:10pm.